ГлавнаяО КлубеКалендарьМероприятияНовостиРепортажиФотоОпытБиблиотекаСсылки

Результаты трофи-рейда «Грязевые процедуры 2005»

Группа ТР2/3

Пилот Автомобиль
Кол-во прой-
денных СУ
Время первого
дня
Время второго
дня
Общее времяИтоговое
место
1Шейко
А.
УАЗ-3151265:04:303:03:058:07:351
2Давидович
М.
Mercedes G-Class65:27:103:49:119:16:212
3Андреев
А.
УАЗ-3151266:36:275:07:5311:44:203
4Холодинский
Д.
Suzuki Samurai56:03:271:39:327:42:594
5Волынкин
С.
TLC-7055:42:553:29:389:12:335
6Шик С.Nissan Patrol43:17:493:17:496
7Шахлай
М.
УАЗ-3151915:00:355:00:357
8Витошкин
Д.
УАЗ-31512000:00:00незачет
9Губарев
В.
УАЗ-31512000:00:00незачет
10Стасюк
П.
Range Rover000:00:00незачет

Группа ТР1

Водитель
Штурман
Автомобиль
Кол-во прой-
денных СУ
Время первого
дня
Время второго
дня
Общее времяИтоговое
место
1Николаев
О.
Suzuki Samurai3:20:002:31:305:51:301
2Вартанян С.Jeep
Wrangler
4:17:003:14:007:31:002
3Кудласевич
А.
УАЗ-315124:53:102:58:157:51:253
4Скоморохов
А.
Suzuki Samurai5:30:203:05:008:35:204
5Чилек
Р.
Ваз 21216:11:003:20:309:31:305
6Жечко
С.
Nissan Terrano6:57:003:00:009:57:006
7Наумчик
С.
TLC-706:58:003:32:5010:30:007
8Потапенко А.Suzuki
Vitara
7:20:003:20:4010:40:408
9Полякова
Н.
Suzuki Vitara7:54:004:08:0012:02:009
10Александрович
В.
Nissan Terrano8:12:004:49:3013:01:3010
11Ботвиненок
И.
Land
Rover
4:15:004:15:0011
12Величко
С.
УАЗ Патриот4:39:304:39:3012
13Шацкий
В.
Nissan Patrol4:56:004:56:0013
14Есманчик
А.
Nissan Patrol GR5:14:205:14:2014
15Полещук
П.
Nissan
Terrano
5:37:405:37:4015
16Поляков
А.
ЛуАЗ00:00:00незачет
17Болотник
А.
ВАЗ-212100:00:00незачет
18Гришин
М.
Nissan Terrano00:00:00незачет
19Ярмолинский
П.
Nissan
Patrol
00:00:00незачет
20Грабовский
И.
Mitsubishi Pajero00:00:00незачет
21Варакса
А.
Suzuki Grand Vitara00:00:00незачет
22Силицкий
В.
Nissan Patrol00:00:00незачет
23Почицкий
А.
УАЗ-3151200:00:00незачет
24Врублевский
А
Ваз 212100:00:00не зачет
25Валуй
А.
TLC-7000:00:00незачет
26Сакун
Д.
Nissan Patrol00:00:00незачет
27Макей
В.
TLC-6000:00:00незачет

Группа ATV

Пилот ATV
Кол-во прой-
денных СУ
Время первого
дня
Время второго
дня
Общее времяИтоговое
место
1Швеев
А.
Yamaha Grizzly3:19:003:48:307:07:30
2Шпак
Ю.
Honda Rincon3:19:003:48:307:07:30
3Абметка
И.
Yamaha3:19:003:48:307:07:30
4Абметка
М.
Yamaha3:18:003:46:507:04:501
5Силаков
В.
Yamaha3:19:003:48:307:07:30
6Барановскиий
Г.
Honda TRX-3503:19:003:48:307:07:30
7Поляков
А.
Yamaha3:19:003:48:307:07:30
Банеры Белорусского Клуба 4х4
Фотоальбом